Fanion La Machine Fanion HBC La Machine

Handball Club La Machine

Résumés des matches

 Titre  Date du match
Nuits-La Machine, 29 - 26 Samedi 19 mai 2007
Sanvignes-La Machine B, 32 - 17 Samedi 19 mai 2007
La Machine-Couchey-Fixin, 16-11 Samedi 12 mai 2007
La Machine-Beaune, 45-38 Samedi 12 mai 2007
La Machine B-Digoin, 18-40 Samedi 12 mai 2007
Auxerre-La Machine, 29-33 Samedi 5 mai 2007
Auxois-La Machine, 30-19 Samedi 5 mai 2007
Sens-La Machine B, 25-13 Samedi 5 mai 2007
La Machine-Prémery, 27-19 Samedi 28 avril 2007
La Machine-Auxonne, 29-28 Samedi 31 mars 2007
La Machine B-Fontaine B, 20-22 Samedi 31 mars 2007
La Machine-Arnay-le-Duc, 18-18 Samedi 24 mars 2007
Mâcon-La Machine, 30-23 Samedi 24 mars 2007
Chevigny-La Machine B, 42-14 Samedi 24 mars 2007
La Machine-Clamecy, 33-28 Samedi 17 mars 2007
Nevers HF-La Machine, 25-20 Samedi 17 mars 2007
La Machine B-Chenôve, 19-35 Samedi 17 mars 2007
Fontaine-La Machine, 32-23 Samedi 17 février 2007
La Machine-La Chatillonnaise, 32-18 Samedi 17 février 2007
Migennes B-La Machine B, 36-18 Samedi 17 février 2007
La Machine-La Charité, 31-19 Samedi 10 février 2007
La Machine B-Varois B, 27-37 Samedi 10 février 2007
Semur-La Machine, 27-14 Samedi 10 février 2007
Chalon-La Machine, 21-15 Samedi 3 février 2007
La Machine-Auxois, 35-32 Samedi 3 février 2007
La Machine B-Nevers, 19-31 Samedi 3 février 2007
Vauzelles-La Machine, 27-26 Samedi 27 janvier 2007
Meursault-La Machine, 26-17 Samedi 27 janvier 2007
Migennes-La Machine, 32-11 Samedi 27 janvier 2007
La Machine-Châtenoy-le-Royal, 30-31 Samedi 20 janvier 2007
La Machine B-Villeneuve/Yonne , 17-25 Samedi 20 janvier 2007
BEAUNE-La Machine, 10-0 Samedi 20 janvier 2007
La Machine B-Sanvignes, 28-33 Samedi 13 janvier 2007
La Machine-Nuits, 31-31 Samedi 13 janvier 2007
Couchey-Fixin-La Machine, 21-17 Samedi 13 janvier 2007
Marsannay-La Machine, 44-15 Samedi 6 janvier 2007
Sud Nivernais handball-HBC La Machine, 19-29 Samedi 16 décembre 2006
Beaune-La Machine, 35-26 Samedi 9 décembre 2006
Digoin-La Machine B, 40-22 Samedi 9 décembre 2006
La Machine-Auxois, 16-25 Samedi 9 décembre 2006
Prémery-La Machine, 19-20 Samedi 2 décembre 2006
La Machine-Auxerre, 32-27 Samedi 2 décembre 2006
La Machine B-Sens, 23-25 Samedi 2 décembre 2006
Auxonne-La Machine, 33-25 Samedi 25 novembre 2006
Fontaine B- La Machine B, 34-17 Samedi 25 novembre 2006
La Machine-Mâcon, 34-36 Samedi 18 novembre 2006
La Machine B-Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur, 21-36 Samedi 18 novembre 2006
Arnay-le-Duc-La Machine, 26-16 Samedi 18 novembre 2006
Chenôve-La Machine, 31-19 Samedi 11 novembre 2006
Clamecy-La Machine, 24-23 Samedi 11 novembre 2006
La Machine-Nevers HF, 23-21 Samedi 11 novembre 2006
La Machine-Meursault, 29-24 Samedi 28 octobre 2006
© HBC La Machine 2006-2012